RangNom Prenom Temps CumulNATATION Place1100 mVELO Place2Km/hCAP Place31000 mClub
1RALITE TOM 02:14:1500:21:19101m2501:17:36138.6500:35:20303m32TEAM OLORON TRI
2FERAUD BENJAMIN 02:17:4800:22:57201m3101:20:10537.4200:34:41203m28LA TRIBU 64
3DESCHANMPS KEVIN 02:19:1200:26:142901m4401:18:52338.0300:34:06103m24CLUB MONTOIS
4ARRAYAGO STEPHANE 02:22:0300:25:452201m4301:18:46238.0800:37:32603m45AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5LAVIT GUILLAUME 02:22:5700:25:371801m4201:19:45437.6100:37:35703m45TEAM OLORON TRI
6PIERRAT DENIS 02:24:3100:23:55701m3501:22:26736.3900:38:10803m49PAU TRI
7LARENG THIBAULT 02:25:2400:23:14501m3201:21:02637.0200:41:081604m06PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
8PERRUCHE BENOIT 02:26:4200:23:07401m3201:24:10835.6400:39:251103m56AVIRON BAYONNAIS
9LASSERRE CYRIL 02:29:1500:25:211301m4101:26:471634.5600:37:07503m42U.A. TARBES TRI
10GARCIA SEBASTIEN 02:30:1700:24:14801m3601:25:10935.2200:40:531404m05
11DOIDY THOMAS 02:30:2800:25:071101m4001:26:161334.7700:39:051003m54ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
12COUTY STEPHANE 02:31:5400:24:561001m3901:25:461134.9700:41:121704m07U.A. TARBES TRI
13RONZIER FLORIAN 02:34:1900:25:271501m4101:32:164932.5100:36:36403m39
14DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE 02:34:2100:25:321601m4201:27:201834.3500:41:291904m08PAU TRI
15BENAT XAVIER 02:34:2500:23:32601m3401:27:482334.1600:43:053004m18AVIRON BAYONNAIS
16IRIGOIN REGIS 02:34:3600:25:391901m4201:27:372134.2400:41:201804m08AVIRON BAYONNAIS
17ARTCANUTHURRY GAEL 02:34:4100:26:112801m4401:27:332034.2600:40:571504m05
18LOPVET THOMAS 02:36:5500:29:094801m5601:25:421035.0000:42:042304m12
19DURVELLE FABIEN 02:37:2700:25:111201m4001:29:032733.6800:43:133204m19U.A. TARBES TRI
20GOUDIER PASCAL 02:37:3500:26:483501m4701:26:061234.8400:44:414504m28U.A. TARBES TRI
21GRACIET DIDIER 02:37:4500:29:315201m5801:27:492434.1600:40:251204m02AVIRON BAYONNAIS
22EVRARD FRANCK 02:39:2300:25:582701m4301:30:534233.0000:42:322704m15LA TRIBU 64
23QUARCY FABRICE 02:39:3800:28:294501m5301:26:251534.7100:44:444704m28AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETIT
24MARRIERE FRANCOIS 02:40:2000:28:234401m5301:29:293233.5200:42:282604m14BILLERE ATHLETIC TRI
25NIETO STEPHANE 02:40:2400:25:442101m4201:28:252533.9300:46:155504m37AVIRON BAYONNAIS
26MARYSAEL DIDIER 02:40:3100:26:163001m4501:27:311934.2700:46:446304m40FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRI
27LAUNAY ADRIEN 02:40:4600:27:053801m4801:30:123533.2500:43:293504m20PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
28DUSSAU JULIEN 02:40:5000:25:512401m4301:28:472633.7900:46:125404m37
29COUQUET CHRISTOPHE 02:40:5500:31:057902m0401:26:511734.5400:42:592904m17S.O. HOUILLES TRI
30FERAUD NICKY 02:41:2200:26:593701m4701:30:514033.0200:43:323604m21LA TRIBU 64
31JOYEUX DENIS 02:41:4100:25:532501m4301:34:186031.8100:41:302004m09AVIRON BAYONNAIS
32DUCHESNE CYRILLE 02:41:4500:30:066302m0001:29:122933.6300:42:272504m14UTOPYA
33FOURNEAUX ROMAIN 02:41:5300:27:424101m5001:32:235032.4700:41:482104m10LOURDES TRI
34BATRIO CEDRIC 02:41:5600:33:088902m1201:30:253633.1700:38:23903m50
35DUHALDE TXOMIN 02:42:1300:26:403301m4601:30:273733.1600:45:064904m30BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI
36DESTRIBATS THIBAULT 02:42:2600:30:377202m0201:29:473433.4100:42:022204m12ANGLET FRANCE TRI
37ROTTEMENT JEAN PHILIPPE02:42:3000:25:552601m4301:27:442234.1900:48:517704m53PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
38FAYT WILFRIED 02:43:1600:26:433401m4601:29:052833.6700:47:286804m44FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRI
39CAMBLONG REMI 02:43:2000:30:186602m0101:32:375132.3900:40:251304m02PAU TRI
40DUGOS NADEGE 02:43:2500:24:19901m3701:32:505232.3100:46:165604m37S A M MERIGNAC TRI
41REYNOUARD FRED 02:43:3300:27:313901m5001:29:433333.4300:46:195704m37LA TRIBU 64
42DATCHARY PASCAL 02:43:4100:29:245001m5701:30:503933.0200:43:273404m20
43COUSTAROT ARMAND 02:44:1100:30:036202m0001:30:514133.0200:43:173304m19LA TRIBU 64
44BRETON SYLVAIN 02:45:0200:25:472301m4301:35:406831.3500:43:353804m21
45TOURNIER CHRISTOPHE 02:45:0500:29:405501m5801:31:404432.7200:43:454104m22LA TRIBU 64
46LAURENT AURELIEN 02:45:3200:26:243101m4501:33:545831.9400:45:145104m31URKIROLAK TRI
47CASTAIGNEDE PATRICE 02:45:5400:31:007702m0401:30:433833.0600:44:114204m25ANGLET
48BENIMELI MARIE CECILE 02:46:2000:28:034201m5201:35:246531.4400:42:532804m17
49BROSSOLLET PIERRE 02:46:2400:25:241401m4101:34:246131.7700:46:366104m39
50LOMBARD DANIEL 02:46:3900:28:324601m5401:32:054732.5700:46:025304m36PAU TRI
51BOURGOIN SEBASTIEN 02:47:1900:26:523601m4701:37:177330.8300:43:103104m19
52LADEUIX DAVID 02:48:5800:30:246702m0101:34:175931.8100:44:174404m25TEAM OLORON TRI
53BARANGER OLIVIER 02:49:2000:33:169002m1301:33:465631.9900:42:182404m13
54SOURGEN DAMIEN 02:49:2200:31:088002m0401:34:376231.7000:43:373904m21BORN AVENTURES MULTISPOR
55TOM NIEUCEL 02:49:4400:29:535901m5901:35:366731.3800:44:154304m25AVIRON BAYONNAIS
56HENCHE PATRICK 02:50:3300:28:394701m5401:35:276631.4300:46:275904m38BILLERE ATHLETIC TRI
57CANO MATTHIEU 02:50:3700:34:289602m1701:31:274332.8000:44:424604m28
58ALEGRE JEREMY 02:51:0300:32:488802m1101:31:454532.6900:46:306004m39ANGLET
59HUERTA FREDERIC 02:51:1900:30:296902m0101:33:495731.9700:47:016504m42U.A. TARBES TRI
60RUZIC DAVID 02:51:3300:29:505801m5901:38:097530.5600:43:343704m21CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRI
61LACROUTS CYRIL 02:51:3600:30:327002m0201:34:386331.7000:46:265804m38CAPBRETON TRI
62VINSONNEAU DAVID 02:51:4400:32:168602m0901:33:375532.0400:45:515204m35AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETIT
63BERGES THIBAUT 02:51:4700:30:096402m0001:31:484632.6700:49:508004m59TEAM OLORON TRI
64OLIVEIRA RUDY 02:53:0900:30:407302m0201:34:466431.6500:47:437104m46
65BODIN WILLY 02:54:0800:25:341701m4201:40:098229.9500:48:257304m50U.A. TARBES TRI
66RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN 02:55:2200:31:218202m0501:36:257231.1100:47:367004m45
67ARANGUREN JON 02:56:3300:29:204901m5701:40:108329.9500:47:036604m42
68LECOMTE STEPHANE 02:56:3400:28:194301m5301:35:547031.2800:52:218905m14BORN AVENTURES MULTISPOR
69CUIF AURELIEN 02:56:5500:23:00301m3201:43:269229.0000:50:298305m02
70LASFARGUES BENOIT 02:56:5700:30:347102m0201:39:228030.1900:47:016404m42PAU TRI
71AURET LAURENT 02:57:0900:30:577602m0301:41:248829.5800:44:484804m28
72FERDINAND GILLES 02:57:3200:37:1310302m2801:32:515332.3100:47:286904m44LOURDES TRI
73GRENEAU MICHEL 02:57:4000:31:037802m0401:37:547430.6400:48:437604m52
74COLIN JEROME 02:58:0500:30:266802m0101:38:287730.4600:49:117804m55URKIROLAK TRI
75JURUJ MICKAEL 02:58:1400:32:338702m1001:38:597830.3000:46:426204m40
76GUIRESSE GILLEN 02:58:1700:27:364001m5001:38:157630.5300:52:269005m14
77DEPLAUDE LOIC 02:59:1900:33:199102m1301:40:488529.7600:45:125004m31BILLERE ATHLETIC TRI
78LE BORGNE JEAN MARC 02:59:5500:34:019502m1601:35:506931.3000:50:048105m00PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
79JIMENEZ JOSE MIGUEL 03:00:2600:29:435601m5801:40:248429.8800:50:198205m01
80SORIA DAVID 03:00:5300:33:579402m1501:43:199129.0300:43:374004m21
81GALEY LIONEL 03:01:0500:32:108402m0801:36:257131.1100:52:309205m15AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETIT
82SAUREL PASCAL 03:01:3300:29:475701m5901:39:538130.0300:51:538705m11U.A. TARBES TRI
83TALIERCIO GUILLAUME 03:03:2900:34:349702m1801:41:469029.4700:47:096704m42LA TRIBU 64
84EYHERABIDE JEAN 03:03:3500:30:547502m0301:41:188629.6100:51:238605m08AVIRON BAYONNAIS
85GARRABOS MATTHIEU 03:03:5000:29:275101m5701:44:349828.6800:49:497904m58LA TRIBU 64
86GALBAN REMI 03:03:5100:33:249202m1301:39:137930.2300:51:148505m07
87GARAT MARINA 03:03:5900:29:586001m5901:41:218729.6000:52:409405m16
88PINCHART JULIE 03:04:4000:30:146502m0001:45:519928.3400:48:357504m51URKIROLAK TRI
89ZABOROWSKI FRANCOIS 03:08:2000:30:016102m0001:43:309428.9800:54:499805m28TC DE DOUAI
90RIVAL THOMAS 03:08:2400:31:518302m0701:44:159728.7700:52:188805m13
91SIMON SEBASTIEN 03:09:0300:41:1310902m4401:32:144832.5200:55:369905m33
92DI BATTISTA BRIGITTE 03:10:0800:29:345301m5801:43:449628.9200:56:5010105m41
93NINOSQUE MARIE FRANCOIS03:10:3100:33:549302m1501:48:0310527.7600:48:347404m51TC MONTOIS
94DESVAUX YANN 03:11:3000:30:437402m0201:47:0610328.0100:53:419605m22TEAM OLORON TRI
95MOUILLET-CHAUDET CARLO 03:14:0800:44:1711002m5701:41:298929.5600:48:227204m50AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETIT
96HOSTEIN CYRIL 03:14:4200:38:2810502m3301:43:409528.9300:52:349305m15PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
97DACHARY ARANTXA 03:14:4800:36:1210002m2401:46:0910128.2600:52:279105m14
98MAYOUX RENAUD 03:15:2400:35:279902m2101:46:0510028.2700:53:529705m23
99GALAN ADRIAN 03:16:0500:34:399802m1801:43:269329.0000:58:0010205m48
100DEGHAYE DIDIER 03:16:1200:39:1510602m3701:46:1610228.2300:50:418405m04LA TRIBU 64
101MORET XAVIER 03:19:0300:37:1110202m2801:48:3110727.6400:53:219505m20AVIRON BAYONNAIS
102CAUVIN FREDERIC 03:23:2800:36:1810102m2501:51:3111026.9000:55:3910005m33BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI
103DUPOUY CHRISTIAN 03:27:2600:37:1910402m2901:51:1810926.9500:58:4910305m52LOURDES TRI
104NOEL PHILIPPE 03:29:0500:39:2710702m3701:50:0910827.2300:59:2910405m56
105MARTINEZ JACINTO 03:30:3500:40:0310802m4001:48:1010627.7301:02:2210506m14
  1. DNF*
DELAURE ALEXANDRE 000:26:37101m4601:33:314032.0700 AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETIT
  1. DSQ*
PENY PATRICK 000:29:365501m5801:29:162933.6000 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
  1. DSQ*
CHARPENTIER SEBASTIEN 000:31:128202m0401:29:183133.5900 
DNFFERRAN PIERRE 000:32:128602m0801:47:419727.8500 PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE
DNFDONNELY PAUL 000:25:422101m4201:26:231234.7200 PAU PYRENEES