PlaceDossardconcurrentcat temps écartNatation (750 m)Place Vélo
(25 km)
PlaceCAP
(5 km)
Placeclub
157PASCAL ValentinS1H 1h13'46  14'375 39'173 19'522TEAM OPLM
2169ARRAYAGO StephaneV2H 1h13'54 8 15'2613 38'082 20'203AVIRON BAYONNAIS
351LOREE FredericV1H 1h15'30 1'44 14'406 37'291 23'2119PAU TRIATHLON
41GARCIA SebastienS4H 1h17'51 4'05 14'478 40'419 22'238AVIRON BAYONNAIS
532DUTHEIL CedricS3H 1h18'41 4'55 15'1711 40'5110 22'339CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
6123LISABOIS DavyS3H 1h18'52 5'06 15'3316 41'3717 21'425 
755SERNA DanielS4H 1h19'09 5'23 14'437 42'2520 22'016STADIUM CASABLANCA-A
813DUHALDE TxominS4H 1h19'30 5'44 15'5724 40'358 22'5814BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
970JOLY LionelS4H 1h19'59 6'13 15'069 44'1330 20'404ZARAUTZ TT
1028ALAGARDA StephaneV1H 1h20'47 7'01 16'0925 40'5511 23'4324CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
112NIETO StephaneV2H 1h21'30 7'44 15'3718 41'2914 24'2428AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1244DONNELLY PaulV3H 1h21'37 7'51 17'0838 41'0712 23'2220PAU PYRENEES AVENTUR
13121LE GOFF YannS4H 1h22'04 8'18 15'5323 42'5423 23'1718 
14126MARQUET Jean-CharlesS4H 1h22'38 8'52 15'4822 43'1125 23'3923 
1553BAILLET JeromeV1H 1h22'51 9'05 17'3644 42'0218 23'1316SAM TRIATHLON LESPAR
1647LAFFITTE J-baptisteS2H 1h23'24 9'38 17'2041 42'5524 23'0915PAU TRIATHLON
1729BUFFA NicolasS3H 1h23'39 9'53 15'3115 41'1213 26'5664CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
1891COLOMBEL FabriceV1H 1h23'51 10'05 18'2254 39'595 25'3041 
1919CANEVET PatriceV3H 1h23'52 10'06 18'0952 42'5022 22'5313ANGLET FRANCE TRIATH
2050LOREE JordanCAH 1h23'53 10'07 15'4421 44'0928 24'0026PAU TRIATHLON
2117SOUAVIN RaphaeleS2F 1h24'01 10'15 15'2814 44'4435 23'4925BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
2293COUPE CharlyS1H 1h24'51 11'05 18'2455 40'166 26'1152 
23137PREUILH MaximeS2H 1h24'57 11'11 17'2342 44'2032 23'1417 
24157GRELET/BETBEDER/H 1h25'07 11'21 19'1570 41'2915 24'2327 
2542JIMENEZ MURILLO JoseS4H 1h25'11 11'25 18'2656 47'1859 19'271KAIROSCORE
26132OILLATAGUERRE RamuntS2H 1h25'15 11'29 17'0637 42'4921 25'2038 
2765HERRERO MathieuJUH 1h25'43 11'57 16'3830 45'4243 23'2321URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
2840ZANCANARO AlainV1H 1h25'46 12'00 17'0136 42'2419 26'2153HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
2930GIRBAU RaulS4H 1h25'51 12'05 17'5548 45'5347 22'037CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
30165HERRERO J-marcV1H 1h25'52 12'06 16'2929 43'3426 25'4946URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
31127MARTIAL RomainS2H 1h26'37 12'51 18'3660 45'2639 22'3510 
3231NAY PhilippeV1H 1h26'49 13'03 20'1682 41'2916 25'0434CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
3399DUBUC FredericS4H 1h27'31 13'45 18'0150 46'3853 22'5212 
3458SERMOT NicolasS3H 1h27'39 13'53 17'1740 45'3040 24'5232TOBESPORT
3546BOYER EmilieS4F 1h27'56 14'10 16'1026 44'1431 27'3271PAU TRIATHLON
36168JACQUEMIN J-lucJUH 1h28'13 14'27 15'4019 46'0950 26'2454URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
3762PAJOT JoelV2H 1h28'15 14'29 18'3358 43'4427 25'5848UA TARBES
38163DEJEAU ManonS1F 1h28'18 14'32 15'2312 47'3562 25'2039 
3980BICHON EricV2H 1h29'05 15'19 17'3845 48'5270 22'3511 
40108FERRAN QuentinS3H 1h29'20 15'34 18'3961 46'1451 24'2729 
4190CHASLES RemiS2H 1h29'30 15'44 16'2528 47'3461 25'3142 
4227TAROZZI PascalV1H 1h29'39 15'53 17'1339 45'1838 27'0866BILLERE TRIATHLON
437ROHMER BenoitS3H 1h29'47 16'01 19'2171 45'1036 25'1637AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4459DUCHESNE CyrilleS3H 1h30'13 16'27 20'1883 44'1029 25'4544TRI CLUB VALAIS
4556COURTIADE JulienS3H 1h30'25 16'39 20'0979 45'4645 24'3030SVER Triathlon
4622MARDUEL GhislainS4H 1h31'24 17'38 18'5966 45'3642 26'4962ANGLET FRANCE TRIATH
4720LANCHANTIN GérardV5H 1h31'34 17'48 19'0167 40'197 32'14128ANGLET FRANCE TRIATH
4852RIVERIE PatrickV2H 1h31'35 17'49 21'0497 44'3134 26'0049PAU TRIATHLON
4966ROSSE MatthieuCAH 1h31'59 18'13 13'411 46'5055 31'28123URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
50146VUKOVIC ThomasCAH 1h32'08 18'22 16'4131 47'1458 28'1380 
5123TROUBAT FrancoisS3H 1h32'09 18'23 18'5865 45'5848 27'1367ANGLET FRANCE TRIATH
52117LACALLE DavidS3H 1h32'11 18'25 18'3559 46'0249 27'3472 
5369PARIS OlivierS4H 1h32'28 18'42 18'0651 49'2973 24'5333VILLENEUVE SUR LOT T
5439TRIGATTI AnneS3F 1h32'36 18'50 16'4934 49'0971 26'3858HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
55134PERRUCHE BenoitS2H 1h33'10 19'24 20'4190 45'1337 27'1668 
56139RICHARD NicolasS4H 1h33'32 19'46 17'2643 50'5585 25'1136 
57114HARIVONGS PanyaV3H 1h33'37 19'51 19'3773 47'1157 26'4963 
58112GIRARD MickaelV1H 1h34'05 20'19 16'2327 48'2767 29'1594 
5925CELAYA AsierS4H 1h34'14 20'28 20'0778 45'3141 28'3686ALARADI TRIATLOI TAL
60140ROZELIER ChristopheV1H 1h34'28 20'42 20'1280 46'2552 27'5173 
6148LIEBECK MathildeMIF 1h34'36 20'50 14'112 51'2993 28'5690PAU TRIATHLON
62110GALEY LionelV1H 1h34'40 20'54 21'56107 44'2233 28'2281 
63159BUREAU/CHATELAS/MX 1h34'53 21'07 14'354 50'3882 29'40105 
6476BAUDU ChristianV2H 1h35'16 21'30 19'1269 48'3568 27'2969 
65122LEMAIRE BertrandS4H 1h35'45 21'59 23'59128 45'4244 26'0451 
6615GARAT MarinaS1F 1h35'49 22'03 16'4733 51'1090 27'5275BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
6741VIARD NathalieS3F 1h35'57 22'11 21'0196 46'4354 28'1379HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
6867ROUILLOT YoannS2H 1h36'15 22'29 20'5192 48'4469 26'4060URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
69128MARTIN EmmanuelS4H 1h36'44 22'58 19'3672 49'3877 27'3070 
70133PAGEZE MathieuS3H 1h36'45 22'59 21'0798 47'4363 27'5576 
71161APATHIE BrunoV3H 1h36'54 23'08 22'38112 45'4646 28'3085 
72124LOUSTALET FrederiqueV1F 1h36'59 23'13 17'5749 49'4478 29'1895 
7364GRASSI DidierV1H 1h37'00 23'14 17'5247 49'4679 29'2299URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
7468SOUBELET SamuelS3H 1h37'22 23'36 20'5393 47'0756 29'2298URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
7524VERA MauriciS3H 1h37'39 23'53 18'2957 52'45108 26'2555ANGLET FRANCE TRIATH
76119LARTIGUE J-dominiqueV1H 1h37'43 23'57 23'04117 49'3176 25'0835 
77164ANSQUER GuillaumeS2H 1h37'49 24'03 20'3989 48'2066 28'5089 
788ROUX EricV2H 1h38'01 24'15 21'48105 47'5164 28'2282AVIRON BAYONNAIS
79109FROMION ColinS1H 1h38'03 24'17 20'3488 51'0387 26'2656 
8077BAZET LionelS3H 1h38'05 24'19 20'4491 49'3074 27'5174 
8126BRUNET FannyS3F 1h38'10 24'24 15'4220 53'42116 28'4687AST CYCLISME FFC TRI
8243MALLIE NathalieV1F 1h38'15 24'29 16'4632 52'19100 29'1091LAYRAC TRIATHLON
83158SY/SY/SARROMX 1h38'26 24'40 15'1410 52'55110 30'17111 
84160ARRAULT/ARRAULT/MX 1h38'41 24'55 15'3517 56'24129 26'4261 
85111GENEZE SebastienS4H 1h38'59 25'13 20'2685 50'3883 27'5577 
86141SENAC AlexandreV1H 1h39'24 25'38 22'34111 50'5886 25'5247 
8775BAUDRIER PhilippeV1H 1h39'45 25'59 26'04136 39'564 33'45133 
8881BIGOT AndriesS2H 1h39'49 26'03 18'5264 52'29102 28'2884 
89155ELAN/PESNEL/MX 1h40'05 26'19 14'123 54'31120 31'22122 
90105EULOGE NicolasV1H 1h40'08 26'22 21'35103 52'31105 26'0250 
91145TEMPLE SebastienS4H 1h40'16 26'30 18'4462 52'21101 29'1192 
9254DARMENDRAIL JohannaS2F 1h40'24 26'38 20'0577 50'5384 29'26101STADE FRANCAIS
9397DREUX VincentS3H 1h40'31 26'45 21'32102 54'10118 24'4931 
94100DUCASTAING MichelV2H 1h40'31 26'45 21'27101 50'1681 28'4888 
9578BERNARD MathieuS3H 1h40'40 26'54 20'2986 51'4696 28'2583 
9610CAPDEBOSCQ NathalieV2F 1h40'48 27'02 19'0368 51'4797 29'58108BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
97104ETCHEVERRY PatrickV1H 1h41'33 27'47 28'23141 47'2560 25'4545 
98162APATHIE NicolasS1H 1h41'55 28'09 21'12100 49'3175 31'12118 
9989CARRERE MathieuS3H 1h41'56 28'10 20'2284 51'0989 30'25112 
10061MESPLEDE SabineV1F 1h41'56 28'10 19'5474 51'0788 30'55115TRIATHLON CLUB MONTO
10116MARON PhilippeV3H 1h42'04 28'18 21'45104 49'1172 31'08117BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
102103ETCHEGOYEN MarieS2F 1h42'10 28'24 20'5694 53'07111 28'0778 
1036HAMALTON FionaS4F 1h42'41 28'55 18'4663 51'1791 32'38129AVIRON BAYONNAIS
1049VASQUEZ MarinaS2F 1h42'53 29'07 16'5135 55'06126 30'56116AVIRON BAYONNAIS
105136POCHELU JeromeS4H 1h43'06 29'20 28'13140 48'1365 26'4059 
10637LESCLAUX ClaireS2F 1h43'16 29'30 18'1853 54'52123 30'06110HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
107135PHINQUE AlainV1H 1h43'24 29'38 20'0476 53'25113 29'55106 
108156DUHAMEL/LOGGHE/MX 1h43'28 29'42 20'5995 58'56136 23'3322 
10982BILLARD FredericS2H 1h43'36 29'50 22'41113 55'29128 25'2640 
11079BERRIEX FredericS2H 1h44'03 30'17 23'20121 54'11119 26'3257 
11174BARBARA ThibautS3H 1h44'43 30'57 23'08118 51'3994 29'56107 
11234ETCHETO ADER EvelyneS4F 1h45'07 31'21 24'19130 55'12127 25'3643ES BLANQUEFORT TRIAT
11360CATHERIN ChristopheS3H 1h45'13 31'27 24'32134 53'37115 27'0465TRIATHLON CLUB MONTO
114101DUMERCQ FabriceS4H 1h45'19 31'33 22'49116 53'12112 29'1896 
115166HERRERO ValerieV1F 1h45'22 31'36 22'20109 52'30104 30'32113URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
116116JEAN-BAPTISTE XavierV2H 1h46'02 32'16 22'27110 51'5398 31'42126 
11798DUBRANA LaurentV2H 1h46'03 32'17 22'43114 53'52117 29'28102 
11888CADET AlexisS3H 1h46'27 32'41 22'09108 55'04124 29'1493 
11985BOUVET NicolasS2H 1h46'49 33'03 23'10119 53'35114 30'04109 
120125MANGIN CedricS1H 1h46'54 33'08 24'05129 49'4780 33'02131 
12163BRUNIAU ChristopheV3H 1h47'22 33'36 20'1481 51'4095 35'28138URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
122131MORET XavierV3H 1h47'50 34'04 23'48125 52'41106 31'21121 
12338LIEF NathalieS4F 1h48'29 34'43 19'5875 54'47122 33'44132HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
124107FABRE RomainS4H 1h48'30 34'44 22'46115 56'24130 29'2097 
125106EVRARD NicolasV2H 1h48'43 34'57 27'47139 51'2492 29'32103 
12614FAURET EricV2H 1h51'17 37'31 24'28132 57'13131 29'36104BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
12783BONNEHON MathieuS3H 1h51'40 37'54 23'57127 58'18132 29'25100 
12835GOUYETTE PatrickV5H 1h51'53 38'07 25'06135 52'52109 33'55134FREE IRON TEAM
129167LEROUX IsabelleV2F 1h52'18 38'32 21'51106 58'33135 31'54127URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
130115JAMROZ PatrickV4H 1h52'19 38'33 28'29142 52'29103 31'21120 
13192COSTARRAMONE CyrilS4H 1h54'01 40'15 23'27123 55'05125 35'29139 
132142SERRIGNY BrunoV1H 1h54'02 40'16 23'24122 51'5799 38'41143 
13387BROUTIN WilliamV2H 1h55'07 41'21 27'44138 54'34121 32'49130 
13412DARRIGUES MaevaCAF 1h56'18 42'32 21'0999 1h01'04140 34'05135BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
13511DARRIGUES PascalV3H 1h56'18 42'32 23'52126 58'19133 34'07136BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
13695DAUGA ArnaudS2H 1h57'46 44'00 26'51137 59'16137 31'39125 
13796DEYZIEUX LeoCAH 1h58'35 44'49 24'30133 1h03'17142 30'48114 
138113GUIGNARD JulienS4H 1h59'16 45'30 20'3187 1h02'25141 36'20141 
139120LARUE SabineS3F 1h59'41 45'55 23'29124 58'24134 37'48142 
14084BONNET AlainV4H 1h59'45 45'59 24'25131 59'34138 35'46140 
141138PUFFAY PascalV2H 2h02'26 48'40 30'17144 1h00'37139 31'32124 
142143SORIN Anne-LaureS2F 2h05'31 51'45 23'13120 1h11'03145 31'15119 
143147YVRARD LudovicV1H 2h12'00 58'14 32'00145 1h05'27143 34'33137 
14436GOUYETTE CatherineV4F 2h17'55 1h04'09 28'58143 1h07'02144 41'55144FREE IRON TEAM
DNF18TREBESSES LaurentS4H   17'4546 52'45107 145BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE