PlaceDossardconcurrentcat temps écartNatation
(1,5 km)
Place Vélo
(50 km)
PlaceCAP
(10 km)
Placeclub
12GASPARIAU PierreS4H 2h16'57  25'092 1h15'351 36'133MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
23SARDA SebastienV1H 2h24'05 7'08 27'415 1h18'512 37'334RUNNING RACING TRI
363LIEBECK MartinV2H 2h26'18 9'21 25'233 1h20'255 40'309PAU TRIATHLON
452ELOI JulienS1H 2h26'43 9'46 25'494 1h22'409 38'145MURET TRIATHLON
580COUDERT CedricS2H 2h31'22 14'25 36'0654 1h19'494 35'272UA TARBES
673FARRAS JulienS3H 2h33'37 16'40 23'051 1h26'3218 44'0034T C JOUE LES TOURS
754LE NOUAILLE YvesV4H 2h35'29 18'32 33'3631 1h19'403 42'1321PAU PYRENEES AVENTUR
87DUSSAUSSOIS ClementS3H 2h35'40 18'43 31'3616 1h22'398 41'2514AVIRON BAYONNAIS
939DUCHET GeraldS4H 2h37'09 20'12 31'1113 1h23'5912 41'5919CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
1061GUYONNET PascalV2H 2h38'15 21'18 32'5625 1h24'1713 41'0211PAU TRIATHLON
11140GODY/LENDANI/H 2h38'52 21'55 41'4486 1h23'2011 33'481 
1297CHEVALIER EtienneS3H 2h39'15 22'18 32'3722 1h26'5320 39'458NL
1348ICART JosephV2H 2h40'13 23'16 33'1528 1h25'4416 41'1413LOURDES TRIATHLON
1441BOULDOIRE StephaneV1H 2h40'35 23'38 35'2145 1h22'5910 42'1522CSA 35 RAP
1589QUETTIER AlexandreS1H 2h40'51 23'54 33'5034 1h27'4825 39'137USAT
16139CHARPENTIER/BERNARD/H 2h41'14 24'17 30'2811 1h29'3939 41'0712 
1719JOURDAN AlexandreS2H 2h41'16 24'19 30'008 1h27'1122 44'0535BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
18171SUERTEGAY DidierV1H 2h41'22 24'25 37'4566 1h24'4814 38'496URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
1931HUGUES AlexandreS2H 2h41'58 25'01 30'099 1h29'2738 42'2224BILLERE TRIATHLON
2088BIHIN ChristopheV2H 2h43'27 26'30 33'5335 1h26'2417 43'1030USAT
2142LAVIT GuillaumeS2H 2h43'53 26'56 32'5124 1h29'2537 41'3716F.C.O ATHLETISME
228FORTABAT ChristopheS4H 2h44'59 28'02 35'4749 1h22'377 46'3549AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2321LABEDAN ThierryV3H 2h45'12 28'15 32'2419 1h30'1741 42'3125BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
24116RIPOLL GabrielS1H 2h45'19 28'22 30'5112 1h27'3624 46'5251NL
2581COLIN JeromeS3H 2h46'27 29'30 32'3923 1h30'4742 43'0128URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
2677PARENTIN EmmanuelS4H 2h46'38 29'41 35'2847 1h28'5333 42'1723TRIATHLON CLUB MONTO
2711MARQUE RaphaelS2H 2h47'11 30'14 31'2715 1h31'5448 43'5033AVIRON BAYONNAIS
2844SUBRA JeromeV1H 2h47'20 30'23 33'2730 1h31'1243 42'4126HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR
2945BAUDE PierreV2H 2h47'37 30'40 30'1510 1h31'4145 45'4143LA TRIBU 64
305BENIMELI M-cecileS3F 2h47'53 30'56 36'0955 1h29'5440 41'5018AVIRON BAYONNAIS
3128COURREGES JulienS4H 2h48'19 31'22 32'2920 1h27'0321 48'4766BILLERE TRIATHLON
3240ANSTETT OlivierV1H 2h49'00 32'03 33'5837 1h29'2135 45'4142CSA 35 RAP
3371AMIOT CatherineV2F 2h49'15 32'18 33'2129 1h31'4747 44'0736SU AGEN TRIATHLON
3447DESBARATS ThierryV3H 2h50'13 33'16 39'0373 1h29'2236 41'4817LOURDES TRIATHLON
35117SANJUAN ArmandS3H 2h50'22 33'25 36'3459 1h28'4230 45'0640NL
3636LE GUEN ChristopheV1H 2h50'39 33'42 36'5661 1h28'4632 44'5739BISCARROSSE TRIATHLO
3774GOORIS PascalV3H 2h50'53 33'56 37'1762 1h26'4319 46'5353TARBES TRIATHLON
3859CORBIN GuillaumeS3H 2h51'06 34'09 38'1970 1h28'1526 44'3237PAU TRIATHLON
3993MOY ArnaudV1H 2h51'28 34'31 34'5143 1h28'4631 47'5158VILLENAVE D'ORNON TR
4030GAVILLET EricV2H 2h51'40 34'43 36'2557 1h31'5550 43'2031BILLERE TRIATHLON
4134ALLENE FreddyS4H 2h52'14 35'17 37'3065 1h33'4357 41'0110BISCARROSSE TRIATHLO
4299DUSSAU JulienS4H 2h52'25 35'28 33'1127 1h28'3227 50'4278NL
4349MONGE MichelV2H 2h52'34 35'37 29'056 1h32'2652 51'0383LOURDES TRIATHLON
4420JOURDAN LaetitiaS3F 2h53'06 36'09 31'1514 1h33'5859 47'5359BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
4566COUDERT FlorentS1H 2h53'11 36'14 35'2446 1h34'0261 43'4532PORTET TRIATHLON
4623LYNCH ChristopheV3H 2h53'58 37'01 33'4833 1h33'0854 47'0255BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
4776CONSTANTIN FranckV1H 2h54'01 37'04 40'1876 1h32'1051 41'3315TRIATHLON AUCH
4862LASFARGUES BenoitV1H 2h54'29 37'32 34'4141 1h34'5565 44'5338PAU TRIATHLON
4956VACHER AlexandreS4H 2h54'36 37'39 40'1575 1h28'3429 45'4744PAU PYRENEES AVENTUR
50114RENE SebastienS4H 2h54'44 37'47 40'4879 1h27'2923 46'2747NL
51119MICHEL RenaudS4H 2h55'10 38'13 40'5381 1h31'1444 43'0329NL
5243CAMPTON BastienJUH 2h55'16 38'19 34'2940 1h33'4658 47'0154FREE IRON TEAM
5367MIRAL MarcV1H 2h55'29 38'32 35'1944 1h31'4346 48'2764SAINT PAUL LES DAX
5417GUIGNARD NicolasS4H 2h55'53 38'56 34'2039 1h33'3856 47'5561BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
5568RUAU JeromeV2H 2h56'15 39'18 40'5080 1h28'3328 46'5252SAINTES TRIATHLON
56170DEJEAN PatrickV3H 2h56'33 39'36 40'5682 1h29'0534 46'3248MCT
57172DONGIEUX/DARRIGUES/MX 2h56'49 39'52 32'3521 1h38'2678 45'4845 
58102KAUFFMANN AntoineS1H 2h57'08 40'11 38'1669 1h36'5373 41'5920NL
5992LE HELLOCO-MOY GaitaV1F 2h59'09 42'12 35'5251 1h35'2466 47'5360VILLENAVE D'ORNON TR
6037MONRAISIN DavidS3H 2h59'15 42'18 33'3832 1h36'0969 49'2873BISCARROSSE TRIATHLO
6158BERTINI FlorentV2H 2h59'56 42'59 41'4085 1h22'336 55'4393PAU TRIATHLON
6222LANDRU ChristopheV1H 3h00'02 43'05 35'4950 1h36'0267 48'1162BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
6370MARET ValerieV2F 3h00'05 43'08 37'2564 1h33'1255 49'2871STADE NIORTAIS TRIAT
64107MAISON FrancoisV2H 3h00'24 43'27 39'3974 1h31'5449 48'5167NL
65110PALMISANO ChristopheV2H 3h00'31 43'34 38'0368 1h37'0075 45'2841NL
66111PAOLI VincentV3H 3h01'43 44'46 40'2378 1h34'1762 47'0356NL
6746LARROY ChristopheV2H 3h02'28 45'31 35'5452 1h36'0970 50'2576LAYRAC TRIATHLON
68106LOUIT ThierryV1H 3h02'58 46'01 40'2177 1h36'2071 46'1746NL
6964MUGNIER EmmanuelV1H 3h04'05 47'08 33'5536 1h39'1980 50'5179PAU TRIATHLON
7072DEMAILLY YvesV2H 3h04'16 47'19 36'0153 1h36'0468 52'1188SU AGEN TRIATHLON
7124MOUSTIRATS NoelV1H 3h05'27 48'30 41'5888 1h34'0160 49'2872BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
72113QUIGNARD LaurentS4H 3h05'30 48'33 36'2758 1h40'4082 48'2363NL
7398DIEMER ThomasS4H 3h05'51 48'54 36'4060 1h42'2186 46'5050NL
7410MAGET FrederickV1H 3h06'56 49'59 34'4542 1h32'3253 59'3996AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7553BERGES GerardV2H 3h07'14 50'17 43'2794 1h36'3972 47'0857PAU PYRENEES AVENTUR
7613RICHARD AxelV1H 3h08'03 51'06 35'3748 1h41'2484 51'0282AVIRON BAYONNAIS
77112PEYRE ChristopheS4H 3h08'34 51'37 38'0067 1h41'4885 48'4665NL
7827COLIN MatthiasS4H 3h08'43 51'46 37'2263 1h39'5281 51'2985BILLERE TRIATHLON
79101GUILLEN AlainV2H 3h09'24 52'27 41'2683 1h36'5374 51'0584NL
80100GIRAUDON MarcV1H 3h10'55 53'58 38'3771 1h43'2589 48'5368NL
8125PASCAL DenisV1H 3h11'33 54'36 36'1856 1h43'0588 52'1087BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
8265RIVERIE SylvieV1F 3h12'08 55'11 42'1390 1h38'5979 50'5680PAU TRIATHLON
8355QUILLAC PierreV2H 3h13'57 57'00 53'27102 1h37'3877 42'5227PAU PYRENEES AVENTUR
8496BOUYSSOU SebastienS4H 3h14'18 57'21 42'1891 1h42'5287 49'0869NL
8579WINUM PhilippeV1H 3h14'34 57'37 38'5472 1h45'2293 50'1875TRIATHLON CLUB MONTO
86120QUEHON NicolasS2H 3h14'42 57'45 47'2798 1h34'4564 52'3089NL
8787LOUME PierreV3H 3h14'51 57'54 34'1338 1h44'1090 56'2894URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
88103KERDELHUE LaurentS3H 3h15'09 58'12 43'0892 1h41'2383 50'3877NL
89105LOPVET ThomasS2H 3h16'29 59'32 47'0697 1h37'1576 52'0886NL
9078RICHET HerveV1H 3h16'41 59'44 41'4787 1h45'0392 49'5174TRIATHLON CLUB MONTO
9135BETEILLE SylvieS4F 3h19'37 1h02'40 29'217 1h48'4898 1h01'2897BISCARROSSE TRIATHLO
9295BERTREIX EvaV2F 3h20'17 1h03'20 43'2493 1h47'4596 49'0870NL
93104LAFOND-PUYO StephaneV1H 3h22'07 1h05'10 43'5096 1h47'1794 51'0081NL
94121WATTEZ FabriceV1H 3h24'21 1h07'24 41'2884 1h44'5391 58'0095NL
9594BARTHES VincentV1H 3h25'22 1h08'25 43'3295 1h47'3195 54'1992NL
96109NOEL PhilippeV3H 3h27'15 1h10'18 42'0789 1h51'1699 53'5291NL
97118SCOPEL J-marc-emmanuS4H 3h32'31 1h15'34 51'28100 1h48'1597 52'4890NL
---            
---            
DNF60DUBOIS J-christopheV1H   32'1017 1h25'0315  PAU TRIATHLON
DNF38DUGUET BastienS2H   32'2218 1h34'3763  CA BEGLAIS
DNF108NAVARRO AntoineV1H   51'37101 1h53'38100  NL
DNF6BROUSSE AntoineS3H   33'0726    AVIRON BAYONNAIS
DNF115RICARD ChristopheV1H   48'1999    NL